dust extraction systems Equipment in Mauritania

Served | Office inNear
18 Results found
  • Category: Air & Climate ×

  • Subcategory: Dust Control ×

  • Keyword: dust extraction systems ×

  • Location: Africa ×

  • Location: Mauritania ×

EIC - Model EIC BGF - DUST COLLECTOR SUPPLIER FROM INDIA

by Enviro International corporation     based in GHAZIBAD, UP, INDIA

We supply bag filter and dust collector on various application like Crusher and screen house, bunker house, Induction furnace, heat treatment plant, banbury mixture, rolling mill Furnace, coal handling plant, sponge iron plants ,Rice mill, cement plants, power plants etc . Our range of products & equipment is Dust collector, Cyclone, Bag Filter , ...

EIC - Model BF - DUST COLLECTOR MANUFACTURER

by Enviro International corporation     based in GHAZIBAD, UP, INDIA

DUST COLLECTORPulse Jet Bag Filter Reverse Air Bag Filter Cyclone, Multi Dust Extraction system , Fume Extraction and Scrubbing System, Ventilation SystemAir Washers, Air Handling Industrial Fan, Exhaust Fan, Axial Fan We supply Dust collector/bag Filter on various ...

Ecomation - Conveying Solutions

by Ecomation Oy     based in Salo, FINLAND

Ecomation manufactures and supplies all types of equipment for the recycling industry. Some of our equipment is also suitable for other industrial sectors. These include crushers, conveyors, drum screens and other screens, dust extraction systems and industrial automation systems.

Eldan - Model UP1500-UP1750 & FP1500-FP1750 - Aspirators Separation Devices

by Eldan Recycling A/S     based in Faaborg, DENMARK

The Eldan Aspirators are designed to separate the textile from the rubber granules and to classify the rubber granules into three sizes and dust. The Aspirator is used in the recycling of: Tyres.

Model HX410 - Dust suppression systems

by Sandvik Mining     based in Amsterdam, NETHERLANDS

Former name: Roxon Clear The HX410 dust suppression system is designed for use at material transfer points of belt conveying systems. The functional principle is that of an electrostatic filter. It is based on the physical principle of separation by ionization.

PCME - Model QAL 181 - Particulate Measurement Systems

by PCME Ltd     based in St Ives, UNITED KINGDOM

The PCME QAL 181 is an approved Particulate Continuous Emission Monitor (CEM) providing high quality emission measurement for low dust concentrations from industrial processes, especially in Incineration, Power Plant and Cement Kiln applications. The instrument provides a proven solution for applications where CEN standards EN 14181 / EN 13284-2 ...

Oil Mist Collectors

by Carter Environmental Engineers Limited     based in Birmingham, UNITED KINGDOM

The Carter Oil Mist Collector range covers air volumes from 800m³/h - 60,000 m³/h. Carter Oil Mist Collectors provide highly effective mist removal, returning air to the workshop with emission levels of less than 0.3mg/m³, whereas HSE guide levels EH40/2 gives an 8hr TWA exposure limit for oil.

Deltaclean - Model LC - Controlled Dust Extraction System

by Delta NEU S.A.S.     based in La Chapelle d’Armentières Cede, FRANCE

Compact, easily mobile assembly, intended for dust extraction and the containment of packaging lines, mainly in the pharmaceutical industry and in the agri-food and cosmetics industries, etc. Requiring an ultra-clean environment during product handling. No product contamination (contained enclosure). No air processing in the room.

Sicas - Model SA 2.2 Series - Road Sweeper With Suction Collection System

by Sicas srl     based in Fizzonasco di Pieve Emanuele, ITALY

Compact machine with an exceptional manoeuvrability, thanks to its central articulation, and equipped with a powerful suction system as well. Vehicle environment-friendly built, with green engine, low noise level and maximum attention to dust control. Although small, it has great payload capacity and a comfy 2 seats cabin. This is the ideal ...

Trim and Dust Extraction Unit

by Impact Air Systems     based in Leicester, UNITED KINGDOM

A simple trim and dust extraction unit that automatically removes and collects waste at high speed from production machinery. The design consists of a waste handling fan coupled with a specially engineered heavy duty waste and dust collection unit. The waste conveying fan incorporates the same robust engineering used in our larger complete ...

Related Terms for dust extraction systems

Need help finding the right suppliers?

Let the XPRTs do the work for you